Header

French, Kathleen Principal
Gaines, April Assistant Principal

Abbey, Teresa Behavior Specialist
Anthony, Sarah STEM Teacher
Avery, Shane School Psychologist
Barrett, Mary Kay Program Challenge Teacher
Bearden, Melinda Kindergarten Teacher
Betsill, Alma 5th Grade Teacher
Bonds, Katrina Art Teacher
Booth, Kelli H.A.V.E.N. Academy (2nd and 3rd)
Bridges, Candice 2nd Grade Teacher
Cameon, Ashley Speech
Chappel, Cyndi LEAP Program Teacher
Cole, Courtney 2nd Grade
Collins, Diereshe Media Specialist
Cox, Haley 4th Grade Teacher
Creech, Deann 4th Grade Teacher
Davis, Hannah Special Education Teacher
Dettrey, Vickii H.A.V.E.N. (4, 5)
Dickerson, Jacquelyn Kindergarten Teacher
DiPlacido, kay VI Teacher
Dotson, Rae Haven Teacher
Drake, Cyndi Kindergarten
Eaves, Courtney 2nd Grade
Flotz, Lea 3rd Grade Teacher
Freeman, Tonya Kindergarten
Gaines, April Assistant Principal
Haynes, Angela Educational Evaluator
Holland, Elizabeth Speech
Hurley, Lindsay P.E. Teacher
Jackson, Marcy 4th Grade Teacher
Jiles, Danielle 5th Grade Teacher
Johnson, Lexy 2nd Grade Teacher
Keller, Deborah Speech Therapist
Kimberley, Cindy 5th Grade Teacher
Kingeter, Brandi 3rd Grade Teacher
Landers, Elizabeth Gifted Teacher
Levy, Sadisha VI Teacher
Long, Alisa Behavior Specialist
Manley, Danielle IRR Teacher
McKoy, Christy 3rd Grade
Mogbo, Amala Special Education Teacher
Moss, Jacque 2nd Grade`
Parmer, Brandi 1st Grade
Rahn, David Haven Teacher
Rahn, Kim Special Education Teacher
Robbins, Holly Music Teacher
Rudd, Emily Behavior Specialist
Sanders, Anna IRR Teacher
Shagawat, Karen Special Education Teacher
Shealey, Ashley School Counselor
Shipp, Samantha 5th Grade Teacher
Slatton, Mandi 1st Grade Teacher
Smith, Cody 4th Grade Teacher
Sweeney, Lisa LEAP Program Teacher
Tolbert, Danielle Lead Teacher H.A.V.E.N.
Vaneffen, Carla Teacher of the Visually Impaired
vicky, garner Behavior Specialist
West, Brooke IRR Teacher
Woodfin, Marylee 3rd Grade Teacher
Worsham, Brooke First Grade

Bearden, Melanie Media Clerk
Bucci, Ann Special Education Paraprofessional
Canty, Michalea Paraprofessional
Easterwood, Pamela Paraprofessional
Farray, Denise Paraprofessional
Gladden, Candice Paraprofessional
Hall, Julia Special Education Paraprofessional
Henry, Pam Cafeteria Manager
Hulsey, Kristi Special Education Paraprofessional
Jackson, Abbie Attendance Clerk
Johnson, Kelley HAVEN Paraprofessional
Kelly, Rachel Special Education Paraprofessional
Kilgore, Lizzie Paraprofessional
Langston, Carrie Special Education Paraprofessional
Lee, Angela Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Matthews, Lana Kindergarten Paraprofessional
McCall, Annette LEAP Parapro
Mitchell, Meredith Special Education Paraprofessional
Moses, Donna Special Education Paraprofessional
Oliver, Richelle Paraprofessional
Parker, Janice HAVEN Paraprofessional
Petry, Jennifer Special Education Paraprofessional
Walton, Julie Special Education Paraprofessional
Wilson, chasiti Special Education Paraprofessional
Womack, Ellen Special Education Paraprofessional
Wood, Adrienne Clinic
Young, Patti Office Manager